Cumartesi, Temmuz 20, 2024
spot_img

Dünya Kupası’ndaki 32 takımın kadrosu

A GRUBU
ANGOLA
Eduardo Francisco (Benfica)
Gerson Domingos (Petro de Luanda)
Jose Dimitri Maconda (LWD Basket)
Gerson Goncalves (Petro de Luanda)
Childe Dundao (Petro de Luanda)
Jilson Bango (Basketball Lowen Braunschweig)
Leonel Paulo (Sangalhos DC)
Antonio Monteiro (Sporting CP)
Joao Fernandes (Sporting CP)
Bruno Fernando (Atlanta Hawks)
Silvio de Sousa (Aris Thessaloniki)
Kevin Kokila (JL Bourg)

DOMİNİK CUMHURİYETİ
Rigoberto Mendoza (Monbus Obradoiro)
Jean Montero (Gran Canaria)
Gelvis Solano (Reales de La Vega)
Victor Liz (Libertadores de Queretaro)
Gerardo Suero (Soles de Santo Domingo Este)
Eloy Vargas (Club Atletico Aguada)
Angel Luis Delgado (Beşiktaş)
Andres Rafael Feliz (Joventut Badalona)
L.J. Figueroa (Ratiopharm Ulm)
Lester Quinones (Santa Cruz Warriors)
Karl-Anthony Towns (Minnesota Timberwolves)
Antonio Pena (Serbest)

FİLİPİNLER
Kiefer Ravena (Shiga Lakes)
Jordan Clarkson (Utah Jazz)
Scottie Thompson (Barangay Ginebra San Miguel)
Rhenz Joseph Abando (Anyang KGC)
Kai Sotto (Hiroshima Dragonflies)
Jamie Malonzo (Barangay Ginebra San Miguel)
A. J. Edu (Toyama Grouses)
June Mar Fajardo (San Miguel Beermen)
Roger Ray Pogoy (TNT Tropang Giga)
C.J. Perez (San Miguel Beermen)
Dwight Ramos (Levanga Hokkaido)
Japeth Aguilar (Barangay Ginebra San Miguel)

İTALYA
Marco Spissu (Umana Reyer Venezia)
Gabriele Procida (ALBA Berlin)
Nicolo Melli (EA7 Emporio Armani Milan)
Simone Fontecchio (Utah Jazz)
Giampaolo Ricci (EA7 Emporio Armani Milan)
Matteo Spagnolo (ALBA Berlin)
Stefano Tonut (EA7 Emporio Armani Milan)
Achille Polonara (Virtus Segafredo Bologna)
Mouhamet Diouf (Reggio Emilia)
Luca Severini (Derthona Basket)
Alessandro Pajola (Virtus Segafredo Bologna)
Luigi Datome (Serbest)

B GRUBU
GÜNEY SUDAN
Junior Madut (Tasmania JackJumpers)
Nuni Omot (Taichung Suns)
Carlik Jones (Chicago Bulls)
Khaman Maluach (AS Douanes)
Kuany Kuany (Kauhajoen Karhu)
Marial Shayok (Maine Celtics)
Deng Acouth (Serbest
Majok Deng (Tasmania JackJumpers)
Peter Jok (Serbest) (Horsens)
Wenyen Gabriel (Los Angeles Lakers)
Sunday Dech (Serbest)

SIRBİSTAN
Filip Petrusev (Philadelphia 76ers)
Nikola Jovic (Miami Heat)
Bogdan Bogdanovic (Atlanta Hawks)
Vanja Marinkovic (Cazoo Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz)
Ognjen Dobric (Virtus Segafredo Bologna)
Dusan Ristic (Lenovo Tenerife)
Marko Guduric (Fenerbahçe Beko)
Stefan Jovic (Basket Zaragoza)
Dejan Davidovac (Kızılyıldız)
Borisa Simanic (Serbest)
Aleksa Avramovic (Partizan)

ÇİN
Hu Mingxuan (Southern Tigers)
Zhao Jiwei (Liaoning Flying Leopards)
Zhao Rui (Xinjiang Flying Tigers)
Zhang Zhenlin (Liaoning Flying Leopards)
Zhou Peng (Shenzhen Leopards)
Wang Zhelin (Shanghai Sharks)
Zhou Qi (Guangdong Southern Tigers)
Cui Yongxi (Guangzhou Long Lions)
Hu Jinqiu (Zhejiang Guangsha Lions)
Zhu Junlong (Zhejiang Lions)
Fu Hao (Liaoning Leopards)
Kyle Anderson (Minnesota Timberwolves)

PORTO RİKO
John Holland (Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Isaiah Pineiro (Piratas de Quebradillas)
George Conditt (Gigantes de Carolina)
Ethan Thompson (Windy City Bulls)
Jordan Howard (Monbus Obradoiro)
Stephen Thompson (Bnei Herzliya)
Aleem Ford (Leones de Ponce)
Justin Reyes (Fort Wayne Mad Ants)
Ismael Romero (Vaqueros de Bayamon)
Christopher Ortiz (Plateros de Fresnillo)
Arnaldo Toro (Landstede Hammers)
Tremont Waters (Gigantes de Carolina)

C GRUBU
AMERİKA
Tyrese Haliburton (Indiana Pacers)
Mikal Bridges (Brooklyn Nets)
Cameron Johnson (Brooklyn Nets)
Brandon Ingram (New Orleans Pelicans)
Paolo Banchero (Orlando Magic)
Bobby Portis (Milwaukee Bucks)
Anthony Edwards (Minnesota Timberwolves)
Jalen Brunson (New York Knicks)
Josh Hart (New York Knicks)
Jaren Jackson Jr. (Memphis Grizzlies)
Walker Kessler (Utah Jazz)
Austin Reaves (Los Angeles Lakers)

ÜRDÜN
Amin Abu Hawwas SG (Orthodox Basketball Club)
Freddy Fadi Ibrahim (Al Ahli Basketball)
Ahmad Alhamarsheh (Orthodox Basketball Club)
Sami Bzai (Al Ahli Basketball)
Ahmad Hammouri (Serbest)
Mohammad Shaher Hussein (Al Ahli Basketball)
Zaid Abbas (Al Ahli Basketball)
Hashem Abbas (Serbest)
Malek Kanaan (Al Riyadi)
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson (Atléticos de San German)
Zane Najdawi (Serbest)
Ahmet Duverioglu (Serbest)

YUNANİSTAN
Thomas Walkup (Olympiacos Piraeus)
Michalis Lountzis (Olympiacos Piraeus)
Giannoulis Larentzakis (Olympiacos Piraeus)
Georgios Papagiannis (Fenerbahçe Beko)
Kostas Papanikolaou (Olympiacos Piraeus)
Ioannis Papapetrou (Panathinaikos Athens)
Dimitris Moraitis (Panathinaikos Athens)
Nikolaos Rogkavopoulos (Cazoo Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz)
Thanasis Antetokounmpo (Milwaukee Bucks)
Konstantinos Mitoglou (Panathinaikos Athens)
Eleftherios Bochoridis (Aris B.C.)
Manos Chatzidakis (AEK Athens)

YENİ ZELANDA
Reuben Te Rangi (Auckland Tuatara)
Izayah Le’Afa (Wellington Saints)
Taylor Britt (Canterbury Rams)
Shea Ili (Melbourne United)
Yannick Wetzell (ALBA Berlin)
Flynn Cameron (NCAA)
Tohi Smith-Milner (Wellington Saints)
Jordan Ngatai (New Zealand Breakers)
Hyrum Harris (Perth Wildcats)
Walter Brown (Canterbury Rams)
Isaac Fotu (Utsunomiya Brex)
Finn Delany (New Zealand Breakers)

D GRUBU
MISIR
Amr Zahran (Al Ahly)
Karim Hatem Elgizawy (Serbst)
Adam Moussa (Black Hills State)
Ehab Amin (Al Ahly)
Amr Gendy (Al Ahly)
Anas Mahmoud (Al Ittihad Alexandria)
Khaled Abdelnasser (Zamalek)
Youssef Aboushousha (Al Ittihad Alexandria)
Patrick Youssef (Serbest)
Omar Hesham (Zamalek)
Assem Marei (Changwon LG Sakers)
Omar Tarek (Al Ahly)

MEKSİKA
Gael Bonilla (Caceres Ciudad del Baloncesto)
Fabian Jaimes (Atenas Cordoba)
Paul Stoll (Libertadores de Queretaro)
Jorge Gutierrez (Libertadores de Queretaro)
Francisco Cruz (Manisa BŞB)
Gabriel Giron Jr. (Libertadores de Queretaro)
Moises Andriassi (Astros de Jalisco)
Orlando Mendez (Ciudad de Mexico)
Jorge Camacho (Dorados de Chihuahua)
Israel Gutierrez (Dorados de Chihuahua)
Joshua Ibarra (Brampton Honey Badgers)
Daniel Amigo (Soles de Mexicali)

KARADAĞ
Aleksa Ilic (Buducnost VOLI)
Vladimir Mihailovic (Buducnost VOLI)
Nikola Vucevic (Chicago Bulls)
Nemanja Radovic (UCAM Murcia)
Dino Radoncic (Casademont Zaragoza)
Andrija Slavkovic (SC Derby)
Marko Simonovic (Kızılyıldız)
Bojan Dubljevic (Zenit St. Petersburg)
Nikola Ivanovic (Runa Basket Moscow)
Igor Drobnjak (Buducnost VOLI)
Petar Popovic (Buducnost VOLI
Kendrick Perry (Unicaja Malaga)

LİTVANYA
Margiris Normantas (Rytas Vilnius)
Tadas Sedekerskis (Cazoo Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz)
Ignas Brazdeikis (Zalgiris Kaunas)
Gabrielius Maldunas (Lietkabelis Panevezys)
Rokas Jokubaitis (FC Barcelona)
Jonas Valanciunas (New Orleans Pelicans)
Mindaugas Kuzminskas (AEK Athens)
Donatas Motiejunas (AS Monaco)
Eimantas Bendzius (Dinamo Sassari)
Vaidas Kariniauskas (Basket Mazeikiai)
Tomas Dimsa (Zalgiris Kaunas)
Deividas Sirvydis (Lietkabelis Panevezys)

E GRUBU
ALMANYA
Isaac Bonga (FC Bayern Munich)
Maodo Lo (EA7 Emporio Armani Milan)
Niels Giffey (FC Bayern Munich)
Johannes Voigtmann (EA7 Emporio Armani Milan)
Franz Wagner (Orlando Magic)
Daniel Theis (Indiana Pacers)
Moritz Wagner (Orlando Magic)
Dennis Schroder (Toronto Raptors)
Justus Hollatz (Rio Breogan)
Johannes Thiemann (ALBA Berlin)
Andreas Obst (FC Bayern Munich)
David Kramer (Basketball Lowen Braunschweig)

FİNLANDİYA
Miro Little (NCAA)
Alex Murphy (CB Estudiantes)
Sasu Salin (Lenovo Tenerife)
Olivier Nkamhoua (University of Tennessee)
Henri Kantonen (Kauhajoki)
Mikael Jantunen (Paris Basketball)
Elias Valtonen (Rostock Seawolves)
Alexander Madsen (Serbest)
Edon Maxhuni (HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim)
Lauri Markkanen (Utah Jazz)
Jacob Grandison (Serbest)
Ilari Seppala (Serbest)

AVUSTRALYA
Dyson Daniels (New Orleans Pelicans)
Matisse Thybulle (Portland Trail Blazers)
Josh Giddey (Oklahoma City Thunder)
Chris Goulding (Melbourne United)
Patty Mills (Atlanta Hawks)
Joshua Green (Dallas Mavericks)
Joe Ingles (Orlando Magic)
Xavier Cooks (Washington Wizards)
Dante Exum (Dallas Mavericks)
Jack White (Oklahoma City Thunder)
Nick Kay (Serbest)
Duop Reath (Serbest)

JAPONYA
Yuki Togashi (Chiba Jets Funabashi)
Yuki Kawamura (Yokohama B-Corsairs)
Makoto Hiejima (Utsunomiya Brex)
Yuta Watanabe (Phoenix Suns)
Yudai Baba (Texas Legends)
Yudai Nishida (Aishin Sea Horses)
Josh Hawkinson (Shinshu Brave Warriors)
Keisei Tominaga (NCAA)
Shuta Hara (Chiba Jets)
Soichiro Inoue (Hitachi SRT)
Hirotaka Yoshii (Toyota Alvark)
Koya Kawamata (Shiga Lakestars)

F GRUBU
SLOVENYA
Ziga Samar (ALBA Berlin)
Aleksej Nikolic (Elan Chalon)
Klemen Prepelic (Serbest)
Mike Tobey (Kızılyıldız)
Jaka Blazic (Cedevita Olimpija)
Gregor Hrovat (JDA Dijon)
Ziga Dimec (Serbest)
Zoran Dragic (Cedevita Olimpija)
Bine Prepelic (Spirou Basket)
Gregor Glas (KK Mornar Bar)
Jakob Cebasek (Constanta)
Luka Doncic (Dallas Mavericks)

YEŞİL BURUN ADALARI
Shane da Rosa (Serbest)
Patrick Lima Mendes (Predio Basketball)
Ivan Almeida (Benfica)
Fidel Mendonca (Galomar)
Anderson Correia (Petro de Luanda) Joel Almeida (FAP)
Kenneth Mendes (Providence Pirates)
Will Tavares (Serbest)
Kevin Coronel (Serbest)
Keven Gomes (FC Porto)
Betinho Gomes (Benfica)
Walter Tavares (Real Madrid)

GÜRCİSTAN
Rati Andronikashvili (UCAM Murcia)
Sandro Mamukelashvili (San Antonio Spurs)
Kakhaber Jintcharadze (Kutaisi)
Luka Liklikadze (Olympus)
Giorgi Tsintsadze (TSU Tbilisi)
Giorgio Shermadini (Lenovo Tenerife)
Duda Sanadze (Atomeromu)
Giorgi Turdziladze (Olympus)
Mikhail Berishvili (Nawair SC)
Tornike Shengelia (Virtus Segafredo Bologna)
Thaddeus McFadden (UCAM Murcia)
Goga Bitadze (Orlando Magic)

VENEZUELA
Gregory Vargas (Serbest)
Garly Sojo (Broncos de Caracas)
Jhornan Zamora (Titanes de Barranquilla)
David Cubillan (Goes Montevideo)
Pedro Chourio (Spartans Distrito Capital)
Miguel Ruiz (Unifacisa)
Windi Graterol (Goes Montevideo)
Heissler Guillent (Guaiqueries de Margarita)
Yohanner Sifontes (Independiente)
Michael Carrera (Estudiantes)
Jose Materan (Pato Basquete)
Nestor Colmenares(Goes Montevideo)

G GRUBU
İRAN

Sina Vahedi (Mahram Tehran)
Meisam Mirzaei (Serbest)
Sajjad Mashayekhi (Serbest)
Mohammad Amini (AS Monaco U21)
Navid Rezaifar (Shahrdari Gorgan)
Behnam Yakhchali (Naft Abadan)
Peter Girgoorian (Mahram Tehran)
Arsalan Kazemi (Zob Ahan)
Hamed Haddadi (Sichuan Blue Whales)
Matin Aghajanpoor (Kalleh)
Jalal Aghamiri (Serbest)
Hasan Aliakbari (Chemidor)

İSPANYA
Alberto Diaz (Unicaja Malaga)
Rudy Fernandez (Real Madrid)
Dario Brizuela (FC Barcelona)
Victor Claver (Valencia Basket)
Santi Aldama (Memphis Grizzlies)
Willy Hernangomez (FC Barcelona)
Usman Garuba (Serbest)
Alejandro Abrines (FC Barcelona)
Sergio Llull (Real Madrid)
Juan Nunez (Ratiopharm Ulm)
Juan Hernangomez (Panathinaikos Athens)
Joel Parra (FC Barcelona)

FİLDİŞİ SAHİLLERİ
Assemian Moulare (JA Vichy-Clermont)
Jean-Philippe Dally (Chalons-Reims CB)
Charles Abouo (ESSM Le Portel)
Maxence Dadiet (Toulouse)
Bazoumana Kone (PS Karlsruhe Lions)
Amadou Sidibe (ICG Forca Lleida)
Mike Fofana (Abijan Basketball Club)
Souleyman Diabate (Petro de Luanda)
Vafessa Fofana (BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque)
Patrick Tape (Caledonia Gladiators)
Nisre Zouzoua (Aix Maurienne Savoie)
Cedric Bah (JA Vichy-Clermont)

BREZİLYA
Yago Mateus dos Santos (Kızılyıldız)
Cristiano Felicio (Coviran Granada)
Vitor Benite (Gran Canaria)
Marcelinho Huertas (Lenovo Tenerife)
Tim Soares (Nagoya Diamond Dolphins)
Guilherme Santos (Santa Cruz Warriors)
Leonardo Meindl (Alvark Tokyo)
Raul Neto (Fenerbahçe Beko)
Felipe dos Anjos (Estudiantes)
George de Paula (Ratiopharm Ulm)
Bruno Caboclo (Umana Reyer Venezia)
Lucas Dias (Franca)

H GRUBU
KANADA
Trae Bell-Haynes (Casademont Zaragoza)
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander (Oklahoma City Thunder)
Luguentz Dort (Oklahoma City Thunder)
Nickeil Alexander-Walker (Minnesota Timberwolves)
Dwight Powell (Dallas Mavericks)
R.J. Barrett (New York Knicks)
Zach Edey (Purdue)
Kyle Alexander (Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Melvin Ejim (Unicaja Malaga)
Philip Scrubb (Niagara River Lions)
Dillon Brooks (Houston Rockets)
Kelly Olynyk (Utah Jazz)

LETONYA
Rodions Kurucs (UCAM Murcia)
Kristers Zoriks (Petkim Spor)
Arturs Zagars (Serbest)
Arturs Kurucs (Promitheas Patras)
Davis Bertans (Oklahoma City Thunder)
Dairis Bertans (VEF Riga)
Rolands Smits (Zalgiris Kaunas)
Arturs Strautins (Derthona Basket)
Klavs Cavars (Yokohama Excellence)
Aigars Skele (Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski)
Andrejs Grazulis (Dolomiti Energia Trento)
Anzejs Pasecniks (Real Betis)

LÜBNAN
Amir Saoud (Sporting Al Riyadi Beirut)
Sergio El Darwich (Serbest)
Karim Zeinoun (Sporting Al Riyadi Beirut)
Ali Mansour (Sporting Al Riyadi Beirut)
Ali Haidar (Beirut Club)
Mark Khoury (Dynamo Club)
Omari Spellman (Anyang KGC)
Karim Ezzeddine (Dynamo Club)
Jad Khalil (Dynamo Club)
Wael Arakji (Al Riyadi Club Beirut)
Hayk Gyokchian (Beirut Club)
Ali Mezher (Beirut Club)

FRANSA
Sylvain Francisco (FC Bayern Munich)
Elie Okobo (AS Monaco)
Nicolas Batum (Los Angeles Clippers)
Guerschon Yabusele (Real Madrid)
Evan Fournier (New York Knicks)
Nando de Colo (LDCL ASVEL Villeurbanne)
Terry Tarpey (AS Monaco)
Yakuba Ouattara (AS Monaco)
Mathias Lessort (Panathinaikos Athens)
Rudy Gobert (Utah Jazz)
Isaia Cordinier (Virtus Segafredo Bologna)
Moustapha Fall (Olympiacos Piraeus)

CEVAP VER

Lütfen yorumunuzu giriniz!
Lütfen isminizi buraya giriniz

Sosyal Medya

15,872TakipçilerTakip Et
36,695TakipçilerTakip Et
65,321AboneAbone Ol

REKLAMLAR

popüler